Eltern

Der Schulelternrat im Schuljahr 2017/18

Schulelternrat 2017/2018 
VorsitzendeSilvia Geers-SchubertFleetwinkel 107338960
2. VorsitzendeJulia SengerHöftenring 34o1752426364
NachrückerinHeike LeugersZum Schöpfwerk 1734824
SchriftführerDieter WilkensUferstr. 297199845
Elternvertreter der einzelnen Klassen
KlasseNameAnschriftTelefon
SKGMaria WilminkMühlendamm 195004924
SKGTanja MüllerEmsstr. 21996573
1ASusanne HemkenAn der Flutmulde 12903833
1ANatalie SommerZum Schöpfwerk 9735665
1AChristine KrullNikolausweg 22a995708
1BAnja LuchtTelgenkamp 57337941
1BMarlies RobbenWindthorststr. 13o16091369266
1BBettina RidderingMersweg 8733685
1CSilvia TiehenHöftenring 167398742
1CSandra NeehoffRingstr. 19903673
1CJulia SengerHöftenring 34o1752426364
2AHeike LeugersZum Schöpfwerk 1734824
2ACornelia LarinkWeedendamm 215059654
2ANicole RolfesPoststr. 24460
2BInge ElfringLange Wiese 182394
2BNina Kramzik-MiddendorfRidderingsesch 4ao1728065393
2B
2CSilvia Geers-SchubertFleetwinkel 107338960
2CGabi GerdelmannTreidelweg 18504350
2CSilke ZimmermannFiskers Lake 3a734434
3ASilke HeetTelgenkamp 126336
3AMeike KevenhörsterLandegger Str. 497199944
3ANatalie KlassenRotes Fleer 1450036777
3BIlka AlbersTreidelweg 11735646
3BKristin Gauthier-SchepersTreidelweg 12902159
3BGerd WesselsTreidelweg 47732473
3CVerena MeyeringDr.Schüttem.-Str. 27353564
3CAndrea GreveGriesenesch 26996186
3CBirgit MarschandZum Emsdeich 12504974
4AMaren PieperUferstr. 17503684
4AKathrin HonnigfortTreidelweg 46996333
4AFatima MenkeEmsstr. 3o15150613442
4BAlexa MörkerUferstr. 81032
4BSilke Schepers-SpeckenTreidelweg 9903483
4BDieter WilkensUferstr. 297199845
4CCarsten WöstenRotes Fleer 18997326
4CMarkus KamphuisAn der Tenge 31998523
4CKatarzyna LagerLandegger Str. 517355054
Stadtelternrat:Frau Gerdelmann
Deligierte Kreiselternrat:Andrea Greve u. Verena Meyering